SOUTH BAY YOUTH SOCCER FALL 2017

PICTURE DAY SCHEDULE MONDAY AND THUSRDAY 9/25 & 9/28

AT CAMPBELL COMMUNITY CENTER NEAR FIELD #6

PICK UP PICTURE ENVELOPES FROM NORM THIS SATURDAY AT THE SNACK BAR YOU WILL NEED A

PICTURE ENVELOPE TO GET YOUR PICTURES

 

 

THERE WILL BE NO MAKE UP AND YOU MUST BE PRESENT TO GET A PICTURE PACKAGE

MONDAY SEPTEMBER 25TH

BE SURE TO BE ON TIME OR YOU'LL LOSE YOUR SPOT IN LINE 

 

 

TIME:                                    TEAMS                                         

4:30PM        U-06 COED    GOLDEN TIGERS

4:33PM        U-06 COED    THUNDER

4:35PM        U-06 COED    ORANGE TIGERS

4:38PM        U-08 BOYS    ALLSTARS

4:40PM        U-10 BOYS    PORTUGAL   

4:43PM        U-08 BOYS    SPARTANS

4:45PM        U-08 BOYS    FIREBALLS

4:48PM        U-08 BOYS    TORNADOES

4:50PM        U-08 GIRLS  CHILI PEPPERS

4:53PM        U-08 GIRLS  ALL STARS

4:57PM        U-08 GIRLS  BUTTERFLIES  

5:00PM        U-10 GIRLS  FIRECRACKERS

5:03PM        U-10 GIRLS  GOLDEN PRINCESSES 

5:05PM        U-10 GIRLS  HOTSHOTS

5:08PM        U-10 GIRLS  WILDCATS 

5:10PM        U-10 BOYS    PORTUGAL

5:13PM        U-10 BOYS    PATRIOTS FC   

5:15PM        U-10 BOYS    TIGERS

5:18PM        U-10 BOYS    REBELS

5:22PM        U-06 COED    RED DRAGONS

5:25PM        U-06 COED    THE JUSTICE LEAGUE

5:30PM        U-06 COED    PIRATES

5:35PM        U-12 BOYS    FC THUNDERBOLTS

5:38PM        U-12 BOYS    PIRATES

5:45PM        U-08 BOYS    DESTROYERS

5:47PM        U-08 GIRLS  MONARCHS

5:50PM        U-08 GIRLS    DYNAMITE

5:55PM        U-08 GIRLS    STRIKERS

6:00PM        U-10 GIRLS    BLACK WIDOWS

6:05PM        U-10 BOYS    SWAMP MONSTERS

THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 28TH

 

4:30PM        U-12 GIRLS   ALLSTARS

4:33PM        U-12 GIRLS   PANTHERS

4:35PM        U-12 GIRLS   SHOCKWAVE

4:38PM        U-12 GIRLS   GIRL POWER

4:45PM        U-12 BOYS    BARRACUDAS

4:48PM        U-08 BOYS    THE DESTROYERS

4:55PM        U-14 BOYS    CRUZ AZUL

4:58PM        U-08 BOYS    LAVA QUAKES

5:00PM        U-08 BOYS    LIONS

5:03PM        U-14 BOYS    OUTLAWS

5:05PM        U-14 BOYS    TEAM USA

5:08PM        U-14 BOYS    BARCELONA

5:10PM        U-14 GIRLS  WAVE RUNNERS

5:13PM        U-14 GIRLS   ALL STARS

5:15PM        U-14GIRLS    BELLES

5:18PM        U-08 BOYS    JAGUARS

5:22PM        U-06 COED    WONDER KIDS

5:25PM        U-06 COED    SHARK ATTACK

5:28PM        U-06 COED    SHOCKERS

5:30PM        U-08 GIRLS    CELTIC

5:33PM        U-08 GIRLS    WONDER GIRLS

5:37PM        U-08 GIRLS    GOLDEN FOXES

5:40PM        U-08 GIRLS    GOALDEN GIRLS

5:45PM        U-10 BOYS    WARRIORS

5:48PM        U-10 BOYS    BLUE CRUSH

5:52PM        U-10 BOYS    VIKINGS

5:55PM        U-12 GIRLS    LIGHTNING BOLTS

5:58PM        U-12 GIRLS    LADY SPARTANS

6:00PM        U-12 BOYS    KNIGHTS

6:05PM        U-14 GIRLS    FURIES

6:10PM        U-14 BOYS    TIGERS