League Schedule - U-10 Boys Fall 2018


 TEAM NUMBER/NAME                    CONTACT PERSON            PHONE NUMBER
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1    The Panthers                   Keten Patel               H 408-623-7251
 2    Jaguars                        Ryan Keller               H 408-824-4846
 3    Portugal                       Kenneth Reed              H 408-429-3977
 4    Warrior''s                     Brian Lombardo            H 408-421-6188
 5    Patriots                       Jazmine Zafar             H 408-728-2655
 6    Tigers                         Barrie Mullins            H 408-504-4299
 7    United                         Roberto Bouza             H 415-409-9443
 8    Mean Green Machine             Erik Hansen               H 408-378-3794
 9    Spartans                       Eric Buran                H 408-374-1589
 10   Cobra Kai FC                   Noah Temple               H 408-835-1745

                      *** Home Team is Listed Second ***

 Saturday, 08/18/18, Campbell Community Center Field #5
   9:00am  Jaguars                        at The Panthers
   10:00am Portugal                       at Cobra Kai FC
   11:00am Patriots                       at Mean Green Machine
   12:00pm United                         at Tigers
   2:00pm  Spartans                       at Warrior''s

 Saturday, 08/25/18, Campbell Community Center Field #5
   9:00am  Tigers                         at Spartans
   10:00am Warrior''s                     at Jaguars
   11:00am The Panthers                   at Portugal
   12:00pm Cobra Kai FC                   at Patriots
   2:00pm  Mean Green Machine             at United

 Saturday, 09/08/18, Campbell Community Center Field #5
   9:00am  Patriots                       at Portugal
   10:00am Spartans                       at Mean Green Machine
   11:00am Jaguars                        at Tigers
   12:00pm Warrior''s                     at The Panthers
   2:00pm  United                         at Cobra Kai FC

 Saturday, 09/15/18, Campbell Community Center Field #5
   9:00am  Portugal                       at United
   10:00am The Panthers                   at Patriots
   11:00am Cobra Kai FC                   at Spartans
   12:00pm Mean Green Machine             at Jaguars
   2:00pm  Tigers                         at Warrior''s

 Saturday, 09/22/18, Campbell Community Center Field #5
   9:00am  Warrior''s                     at Mean Green Machine
   10:00am United                         at Patriots
   11:00am Tigers                         at The Panthers
   12:00pm Spartans                       at Portugal
   2:00pm  Jaguars                        at Cobra Kai FC

 Saturday, 10/06/18, Campbell Community Center Field #5
   9:00am  Cobra Kai FC                   at Warrior''s
   10:00am Mean Green Machine             at Tigers
   11:00am Portugal                       at Jaguars
   12:00pm Patriots                       at Spartans
   2:00pm  The Panthers                   at United

 Saturday, 10/13/18, Campbell Community Center Field #5
   9:00am  Spartans                       at United
   10:00am Warrior''s                     at Portugal
   11:00am Jaguars                        at Patriots
   12:00pm Mean Green Machine             at The Panthers
   2:00pm  Tigers                         at Cobra Kai FC

 Saturday, 10/20/18, Campbell Community Center Field #5
   9:00am  Cobra Kai FC                   at Mean Green Machine
   10:00am United                         at Jaguars
   11:00am Patriots                       at Warrior''s
   12:00pm Portugal                       at Tigers
   2:00pm  The Panthers                   at Spartans

 Saturday, 10/27/18, Campbell Community Center Field #5
   9:00am  Patriots                       at Tigers
   10:00am Cobra Kai FC                   at The Panthers
   11:00am Warrior''s                     at United
   12:00pm Jaguars                        at Spartans
   2:00pm  Mean Green Machine             at Portugal

 Saturday, 11/03/18, Campbell Community Center Field #5
   9:00am  The Panthers                   at Jaguars
   10:00am Warrior''s                     at Spartans
   11:00am Tigers                         at United
   12:00pm Cobra Kai FC                   at Portugal
   2:00pm  Mean Green Machine             at Patriots