League Schedule - U-10 Girls Fall 2019


 TEAM NUMBER/NAME                    CONTACT PERSON            PHONE NUMBER
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1    Honeybadgers                   Mike Gossett              H 408-316-7986
 2    Renegades FC                   Larry Kraeglund           H 408-449-0663
 3    Monarchs                       Richard Vega              H 408-466-0068
 4    Dynamite,                      Randy Hew                 H 408-482-4808
 5    Stingers                       Dave Creamer              H 408-605-3911
 6    Strikers                       Jimmy Leung               H 408-718-0304
 7    Wonder Girls                   Andy Brown                H 408-930-4387
 8    Lightning                      Gonzalo Asbun             H 408-206-5293

                      *** Home Team is Listed Second ***

 Saturday, 08/17/19, Campbell Community Center Field #4
   9:00am  Lightning                      at Wonder Girls
   10:00am Renegades FC                   at Honeybadgers
   11:00am Dynamite,                      at Strikers
   12:00pm Monarchs                       at Stingers

 Saturday, 08/24/19, Campbell Community Center Field #4
   9:00am  Honeybadgers                   at Monarchs
   10:00am Strikers                       at Lightning
   11:00am Wonder Girls                   at Renegades FC
   12:00pm Stingers                       at Dynamite,

 Saturday, 09/07/19, Campbell Community Center Field #4
   9:00am  Stingers                       at Strikers
   10:00am Monarchs                       at Wonder Girls
   11:00am Dynamite,                      at Honeybadgers
   12:00pm Renegades FC                   at Lightning

 Saturday, 09/14/19, Campbell Community Center Field #4
   9:00am  Strikers                       at Renegades FC
   10:00am Honeybadgers                   at Stingers
   11:00am Lightning                      at Monarchs
   12:00pm Wonder Girls                   at Dynamite,

 Saturday, 09/21/19, Campbell Community Center Field #4
   9:00am  Dynamite,                      at Lightning
   10:00am Stingers                       at Wonder Girls
   11:00am Honeybadgers                   at Strikers
   12:00pm Monarchs                       at Renegades FC

 Saturday, 10/05/19, Campbell Community Center Field #4
   9:00am  Renegades FC                   at Dynamite,
   10:00am Strikers                       at Monarchs
   11:00am Lightning                      at Stingers
   12:00pm Wonder Girls                   at Honeybadgers

 Saturday, 10/12/19, Campbell Community Center Field #4
   9:00am  Dynamite,                      at Monarchs
   10:00am Honeybadgers                   at Lightning
   11:00am Stingers                       at Renegades FC
   12:00pm Wonder Girls                   at Strikers

 Saturday, 10/19/19, Campbell Community Center Field #4
   9:00am  Stingers                       at Monarchs
   10:00am Strikers                       at Dynamite,
   11:00am Wonder Girls                   at Lightning
   12:00pm Honeybadgers                   at Renegades FC

 Saturday, 10/26/19, Campbell Community Center Field #4
   9:00am  Renegades FC                   at Wonder Girls
   10:00am Dynamite,                      at Stingers
   11:00am Monarchs                       at Honeybadgers
   12:00pm Lightning                      at Strikers

 Saturday, 11/02/19, Campbell Community Center Field #4
   9:00am  Honeybadgers                   at Dynamite,
   10:00am Lightning                      at Renegades FC
   11:00am Strikers                       at Stingers
   12:00pm Wonder Girls                   at Monarchs