League Schedule - U-12 Girls Fall 2021


 TEAM NUMBER/NAME                    CONTACT PERSON            PHONE NUMBER
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1    Lightning                      Gonzalo Asbun             H 408-206-5293
 2    Monarchs                       Richard Vega              H 408-466-0068
 3    Strikers                       Patrick Klien             H 408-914-8521
 4    Dynamite,                      Randy Hew                 H 408-372-6394
 5    Wonder Girls                   Andy Brown                H 408-807-9331
 6    Renegades FC                   Larry Kraeglund           H 408-449-0663

                      *** Home Team is Listed Second ***

 Saturday, 08/14/21, Campbell Community Center Field #6
   9:00am  Dynamite,                      at Renegades FC
   10:00am Strikers                       at Wonder Girls
   12:00pm Monarchs                       at Lightning

 Saturday, 08/21/21, Campbell Community Center Field #6
   9:00am  Wonder Girls                   at Dynamite,
   10:00am Lightning                      at Strikers
   12:00pm Renegades FC                   at Monarchs

 Saturday, 08/28/21, Campbell Community Center Field #6
   9:00am  Dynamite,                      at Lightning
   10:00am Strikers                       at Monarchs
   12:00pm Wonder Girls                   at Renegades FC

 Saturday, 09/11/21, Campbell Community Center Field #6
   9:00am  Renegades FC                   at Strikers
   10:00am Lightning                      at Wonder Girls
   12:00pm Monarchs                       at Dynamite,

 Saturday, 09/18/21, Campbell Community Center Field #6
   9:00am  Wonder Girls                   at Monarchs
   10:00am Lightning                      at Renegades FC
   12:00pm Dynamite,                      at Strikers

 Saturday, 10/02/21, Campbell Community Center Field #6
   9:00am  Lightning                      at Monarchs
   10:00am Renegades FC                   at Dynamite,
   12:00pm Wonder Girls                   at Strikers

 Saturday, 10/09/21, Campbell Community Center Field #6
   9:00am  Monarchs                       at Renegades FC
   10:00am Dynamite,                      at Wonder Girls
   12:00pm Strikers                       at Lightning

 Saturday, 10/16/21, Campbell Community Center Field #6
   9:00am  Lightning                      at Dynamite,
   10:00am Renegades FC                   at Wonder Girls
   12:00pm Monarchs                       at Strikers

 Saturday, 10/23/21, Campbell Community Center Field #6
   9:00am  Strikers                       at Renegades FC
   10:00am Wonder Girls                   at Lightning
   12:00pm Dynamite,                      at Monarchs

 Saturday, 10/30/21, Campbell Community Center Field #6
   9:00am  Renegades FC                   at Lightning
   10:00am Monarchs                       at Wonder Girls
   12:00pm Strikers                       at Dynamite,

 Saturday, 11/06/21, Campbell Community Center Field #6
   9:00am  Strikers                       at Wonder Girls
   10:00am Monarchs                       at Lightning
   12:00pm Dynamite,                      at Renegades FC