League Schedule - U-14 Boys Fall 2019


 TEAM NUMBER/NAME                    CONTACT PERSON            PHONE NUMBER
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1    Pumas                          Neil Rosenblum            H 408-930-9128
 2    Destroyers.                    Richard Vega              H 408-466-0068
 3    Cheetahs                       Shawn Salmons             H 408-482-8946
 4    Pirate's                       Rick Buellsbach           H 408-309-8950
 5    Earthquakes                    Frank Guerrero            H 408-287-2177
 6    Aftershock                     Jerry Guardanapo          H 408-476-0404

                      *** Home Team is Listed Second ***

 Saturday, 08/17/19, Campbell Community Center Stadium
   9:00am  Destroyers.                    at Pumas
   11:00am Cheetahs                       at Earthquakes
   1:00pm  Pirate's                       at Aftershock

 Saturday, 08/24/19, Campbell Community Center Stadium
   9:00am  Earthquakes                    at Pirate's
   11:00am Aftershock                     at Destroyers.
   1:00pm  Pumas                          at Cheetahs

 Saturday, 09/07/19, Campbell Community Center Stadium
   9:00am  Aftershock                     at Cheetahs
   11:00am Pumas                          at Earthquakes
   1:00pm  Destroyers.                    at Pirate's

 Saturday, 09/14/19, Campbell Community Center Stadium
   9:00am  Pumas                          at Aftershock
   11:00am Pirate's                       at Cheetahs
   1:00pm  Earthquakes                    at Destroyers.

 Saturday, 09/21/19, Campbell Community Center Stadium
   9:00am  Aftershock                     at Pirate's
   11:00am Pumas                          at Destroyers.
   1:00pm  Earthquakes                    at Cheetahs

 Saturday, 10/05/19, Campbell Community Center Stadium
   9:00am  Pirate's                       at Earthquakes
   11:00am Destroyers.                    at Aftershock
   1:00pm  Cheetahs                       at Pumas

 Saturday, 10/12/19, Campbell Community Center Stadium
   9:00am  Destroyers.                    at Cheetahs
   11:00am Aftershock                     at Earthquakes
   1:00pm  Pumas                          at Pirate's

 Saturday, 10/19/19, Campbell Community Center Stadium
   9:00am  Earthquakes                    at Pumas
   11:00am Cheetahs                       at Aftershock
   1:00pm  Pirate's                       at Destroyers.

 Saturday, 10/26/19, Campbell Community Center Stadium
   9:00am  Cheetahs                       at Pirate's
   11:00am Destroyers.                    at Earthquakes
   1:00pm  Aftershock                     at Pumas

 Saturday, 11/02/19, Campbell Community Center Stadium
   9:00am  Destroyers.                    at Pumas
   11:00am Pirate's                       at Aftershock
   1:00pm  Cheetahs                       at Earthquakes