League Schedule - U-06 Coed Fall 2018


 TEAM NUMBER/NAME                    CONTACT PERSON            PHONE NUMBER
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1    "Eagles                        Gina Gall                 H 610-613-8359
 2    Dragons,                       Ryan Warner               H 408-679-0325
 3    Bandits                        Jesus Sanchez             H 408-204-7918
 4    Stingers,,                     Craig Kovaleski           H 408-710-9170
 5    Barracudas                     Juliana West              H 440-454-1985
 6    Tiger Cubs                     Fredrick Caldwell         H 408-625-7530
 7    Red Dragons,                   Jen Brown                 H 408-674-2516
 8    Storm                          Timm Hoyt                 H 408-309-8387
 9    Vipers                         Sean Buxton               H 408-656-4330
 10   Lil All Stars                  Shaun Bradford            H 408-687-7217
 11   Smashing Pumkins               Matt Quiel                H 402-677-6593
 12   Electric Eels                  James Lindfelt            H 408-886-4527
 13   Team Titans                    Suzanne Feathers          H 716-400-6072
 14   Rockstars,                     Eva LaRocque              H 408-386-9988
 15   Sharks,,                       Andrew Terry              H 858-01-9868

                      *** Home Team is Listed Second ***

 Saturday, 08/18/18, Campbell Community Center Field #1
   9:00am  Rockstars,                     at Tiger Cubs
   9:45am  Red Dragons,                   at Stingers,,
   10:30am Bandits                        at Lil All Stars
   11:15am Team Titans                    at Red Dragons,
   12:00pm Electric Eels                  at Storm
   12:45pm Dragons,                       at "Eagles
   1:30pm  Sharks,,                       at Barracudas
   2:15pm  Smashing Pumkins               at Vipers

 Saturday, 08/25/18, Campbell Community Center Field #1
   9:00am  Barracudas                     at Vipers
   9:45am  Red Dragons,                   at Rockstars,
   10:30am Vipers                         at Electric Eels
   11:15am "Eagles                        at Bandits
   12:00pm Tiger Cubs                     at Sharks,,
   12:45pm Lil All Stars                  at Smashing Pumkins
   1:30pm  Stingers,,                     at Dragons,
   2:15pm  Storm                          at Team Titans

 Saturday, 09/08/18, Campbell Community Center Field #1
   9:00am  Electric Eels                  at Lil All Stars
   9:45am  Team Titans                    at Vipers
   10:30am Rockstars,                     at Storm
   11:15am Team Titans                    at Tiger Cubs
   12:00pm Bandits                        at Smashing Pumkins
   12:45pm Sharks,,                       at Red Dragons,
   1:30pm  "Eagles                        at Stingers,,
   2:15pm  Dragons,                       at Barracudas

 Saturday, 09/15/18, Campbell Community Center Field #1
   9:00am  Stingers,,                     at Bandits
   9:45am  Smashing Pumkins               at Electric Eels
   10:30am Barracudas                     at "Eagles
   11:15am Vipers                         at Rockstars,
   12:00pm Lil All Stars                  at Team Titans
   12:45pm Red Dragons,                   at Tiger Cubs
   1:30pm  Storm                          at Sharks,,
   2:15pm  Tiger Cubs                     at Dragons,

 Saturday, 09/22/18, Campbell Community Center Field #1
   9:00am  Sharks,,                       at Vipers
   9:45am  "Eagles                        at Tiger Cubs
   10:30am Team Titans                    at Smashing Pumkins
   11:15am Stingers,,                     at Barracudas
   12:00pm Dragons,                       at Red Dragons,
   12:45pm Bandits                        at Electric Eels
   1:30pm  Rockstars,                     at Lil All Stars
   2:15pm  Bandits                        at Storm

 Saturday, 10/06/18, Campbell Community Center Field #1
   9:00am  Storm                          at Dragons,
   9:45am  Lil All Stars                  at Sharks,,
   10:30am Tiger Cubs                     at Stingers,,
   11:15am Smashing Pumkins               at Rockstars,
   12:00pm Vipers                         at Stingers,,
   12:45pm Electric Eels                  at Team Titans
   1:30pm  Barracudas                     at Bandits
   2:15pm  Red Dragons,                   at "Eagles

 Saturday, 10/13/18, Campbell Community Center Field #1
   9:00am  Bandits                        at Team Titans
   9:45am  "Eagles                        at Storm
   10:30am Lil All Stars                  at Rockstars,
   11:15am Sharks,,                       at Smashing Pumkins
   12:00pm Rockstars,                     at Electric Eels
   12:45pm Barracudas                     at Tiger Cubs
   1:30pm  Dragons,                       at Vipers
   2:15pm  Stingers,,                     at Red Dragons,

 Saturday, 10/20/18, Campbell Community Center Field #1
   9:00am  Vipers                         at "Eagles
   9:45am  Lil All Stars                  at Dragons,
   10:30am Electric Eels                  at Sharks,,
   11:15am Storm                          at Stingers,,
   12:00pm Red Dragons,                   at Barracudas
   12:45pm Team Titans                    at Rockstars,
   1:30pm  Smashing Pumkins               at Barracudas
   2:15pm  Tiger Cubs                     at Bandits

 Saturday, 10/27/18, Campbell Community Center Field #1
   9:00am  Dragons,                       at Smashing Pumkins
   9:45am  Barracudas                     at Storm
   10:30am Tiger Cubs                     at Red Dragons,
   11:15am Storm                          at Electric Eels
   12:00pm Stingers,,                     at Vipers
   12:45pm Bandits                        at Rockstars,
   1:30pm  "Eagles                        at Lil All Stars
   2:15pm  Sharks,,                       at Team Titans

 Saturday, 11/03/18, Campbell Community Center Field #1
   9:00am  Smashing Pumkins               at "Eagles
   9:45am  Red Dragons,                   at Bandits
   10:30am Rockstars,                     at Sharks,,
   11:15am Electric Eels                  at Dragons,
   12:00pm Storm                          at Tiger Cubs
   12:45pm Lil All Stars                  at Stingers,,
   1:30pm  Team Titans                    at Dragons,
   2:15pm  Vipers                         at Barracudas