League Schedule - U-8 Boys Fall 2021


 TEAM NUMBER/NAME                    CONTACT PERSON            PHONE NUMBER
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1    Goon Squad                     Brett Rahn                H 408-836-2206
 2    River Cats                     Christine Helmer          H 408-316-2634
 3    Cobras                         Caprice Cartier           H 408-317-8674
 4    Roblox Rebels                  Stephanie Marsili         H 650-766-8019
 5    The Green Machine              Sean Volheim              H 831-430-6266
 6    The Grizzlies                  Gaby Villa                H 408-912-3403
 7    Fireballs.                     Jaspaul Gogia             H 415-871-5520
 8    Dragons,                       Ryan Warner               H 408-981-1769
 9    All Stars                      Shawn Bradford            H 408-687-7217

                      *** Home Team is Listed Second ***

 Saturday, 08/14/21, Campbell Community Center Field #3
   9:00am  Cobras                         at All Stars
   9:45am  Fireballs.                     at The Grizzlies
   10:30am All Stars                      at Roblox Rebels
   11:15am The Green Machine              at Dragons,
   12:00pm River Cats                     at Goon Squad

 Saturday, 08/21/21, Campbell Community Center Field #3
   9:00am  The Grizzlies                  at Goon Squad
   9:45am  Roblox Rebels                  at The Green Machine
   10:30am The Grizzlies                  at Cobras
   11:15am All Stars                      at River Cats
   12:00pm Dragons,                       at Fireballs.

 Saturday, 08/28/21, Campbell Community Center Field #3
   9:00am  Cobras                         at Dragons,
   9:45am  All Stars                      at Roblox Rebels
   10:30am Fireballs.                     at Dragons,
   11:15am River Cats                     at The Grizzlies
   12:00pm The Green Machine              at Goon Squad

 Saturday, 09/11/21, Campbell Community Center Field #3
   9:00am  Dragons,                       at River Cats
   9:45am  The Green Machine              at Fireballs.
   10:30am Cobras                         at Roblox Rebels
   11:15am Goon Squad                     at The Grizzlies
   12:00pm Roblox Rebels                  at All Stars

 Saturday, 09/18/21, Campbell Community Center Field #3
   9:00am  Cobras                         at Goon Squad
   9:45am  Fireballs.                     at All Stars
   10:30am River Cats                     at Goon Squad
   11:15am Roblox Rebels                  at Dragons,
   12:00pm The Green Machine              at The Grizzlies

 Saturday, 10/02/21, Campbell Community Center Field #3
   9:00am  Roblox Rebels                  at Goon Squad
   9:45am  Cobras                         at Fireballs.
   10:30am River Cats                     at The Green Machine
   11:15am The Grizzlies                  at Fireballs.
   12:00pm Dragons,                       at All Stars

 Saturday, 10/09/21, Campbell Community Center Field #3
   9:00am  The Green Machine              at All Stars
   9:45am  River Cats                     at Dragons,
   10:30am Goon Squad                     at Fireballs.
   11:15am Cobras                         at River Cats
   12:00pm Roblox Rebels                  at The Grizzlies

 Saturday, 10/16/21, Campbell Community Center Field #3
   9:00am  River Cats                     at The Grizzlies
   9:45am  Cobras                         at The Green Machine
   10:30am Goon Squad                     at All Stars
   11:15am Dragons,                       at Cobras
   12:00pm Roblox Rebels                  at Fireballs.

 Saturday, 10/23/21, Campbell Community Center Field #3
   9:00am  Roblox Rebels                  at River Cats
   9:45am  Goon Squad                     at Dragons,
   10:30am The Green Machine              at Cobras
   11:15am The Grizzlies                  at All Stars
   12:00pm Fireballs.                     at The Green Machine

 Saturday, 10/30/21, Campbell Community Center Field #3
   9:00am  Fireballs.                     at Dragons,
   9:45am  Cobras                         at The Grizzlies
   10:30am River Cats                     at All Stars
   11:15am Roblox Rebels                  at The Green Machine
   12:00pm Goon Squad                     at River Cats

 Saturday, 11/06/21, Campbell Community Center Field #3
   9:00am  The Green Machine              at River Cats
   9:45am  Goon Squad                     at Roblox Rebels
   10:30am Dragons,                       at All Stars
   11:15am Goon Squad                     at The Grizzlies
   12:00pm Cobras                         at Fireballs.