League Schedule - U-8 Girls Fall 2017


 TEAM NUMBER/NAME                    CONTACT PERSON            PHONE NUMBER
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1    Celtic                         Tom Brough                H 408-440-7879
 2    Butterflies                    Carlos Mino               H 408-605-0329
 3    Allstars'                      Michael Bollons           H 408-836-0863
 4    Pink Lightning                 Gonzalo Asbun             H 408-206-5293
 5    Honey Badgers                  Mark Braby                H 408-482-4804
 6    Cosmos                         Mike Gossett              H 408-316-7986
 7    Wonder Girls                   Andy Brown                H 408-930-4387
 8    Sharks                         Ryan Hagan                H 650-868-6270
 9    Golden Foxes                   Amy Hockenbrock           H 415-407-6958
 10   Dynamite,                      Kevin Kasenchak           H 408-656-2169
 11   Strikers.                      Eva LaRogue               H 408-408-386-9
 12   Chili Peppers                  Robert Keller             H 707-280-4263
 13   Monarchs                       Richard Vega              H 408-466-0068
 14   Goalden Girls                  Hillery Lassetter         H 408-857-0774
 15   Renegades                      Jesus Sanchez             H 408-204-6977

                      *** Home Team is Listed Second ***

 Saturday, 08/19/17, Campbell Community Center Field #2
   9:00am  Goalden Girls                  at Cosmos
   9:45am  Butterflies                    at Celtic
   10:30am Allstars'                      at Dynamite,
   11:15am Monarchs                       at Wonder Girls
   12:00pm Chili Peppers                  at Sharks
   12:45pm Strikers.                      at Golden Foxes
   1:30pm  Chili Peppers                  at Pink Lightning
   2:15pm  Renegades                      at Honey Badgers

 Saturday, 08/26/17, Campbell Community Center Field #2
   9:00am  Dynamite,                      at Strikers.
   9:45am  Sharks                         at Monarchs
   10:30am Golden Foxes                   at Chili Peppers
   11:15am Celtic                         at Allstars'
   12:00pm Cosmos                         at Renegades
   12:45pm Pink Lightning                 at Butterflies
   1:30pm  Wonder Girls                   at Goalden Girls
   2:15pm  Honey Badgers                  at Butterflies

 Saturday, 09/09/17, Campbell Community Center Field #2
   9:00am  Renegades                      at Wonder Girls
   9:45am  Dynamite,                      at Cosmos
   10:30am Butterflies                    at Honey Badgers
   11:15am Chili Peppers                  at Dynamite,
   12:00pm Allstars'                      at Strikers.
   12:45pm Goalden Girls                  at Sharks
   1:30pm  Monarchs                       at Golden Foxes
   2:15pm  Celtic                         at Pink Lightning

 Saturday, 09/16/17, Campbell Community Center Field #2
   9:00am  Honey Badgers                  at Celtic
   9:45am  Golden Foxes                   at Goalden Girls
   10:30am Wonder Girls                   at Monarchs
   11:15am Sharks                         at Renegades
   12:00pm Dynamite,                      at Monarchs
   12:45pm Pink Lightning                 at Allstars'
   1:30pm  Strikers.                      at Chili Peppers
   2:15pm  Cosmos                         at Butterflies

 Saturday, 09/23/17, Campbell Community Center Field #2
   9:00am  Cosmos                         at Sharks
   9:45am  Allstars'                      at Chili Peppers
   10:30am Celtic                         at Cosmos
   11:15am Pink Lightning                 at Honey Badgers
   12:00pm Butterflies                    at Wonder Girls
   12:45pm Goalden Girls                  at Dynamite,
   1:30pm  Renegades                      at Golden Foxes
   2:15pm  Monarchs                       at Strikers.

 Saturday, 10/07/17, Campbell Community Center Field #2
   9:00am  Chili Peppers                  at Monarchs
   9:45am  Dynamite,                      at Renegades
   10:30am Strikers.                      at Goalden Girls
   11:15am Golden Foxes                   at Renegades
   12:00pm Cosmos                         at Pink Lightning
   12:45pm Wonder Girls                   at Celtic
   1:30pm  Sharks                         at Butterflies
   2:15pm  Honey Badgers                  at Allstars'

 Saturday, 10/14/17, Campbell Community Center Field #2
   9:00am  Butterflies                    at Golden Foxes
   9:45am  Pink Lightning                 at Wonder Girls
   10:30am Celtic                         at Sharks
   11:15am Renegades                      at Strikers.
   12:00pm Goalden Girls                  at Chili Peppers
   12:45pm Honey Badgers                  at Cosmos
   1:30pm  Allstars'                      at Monarchs
   2:15pm  Honey Badgers                  at Dynamite,

 Saturday, 10/21/17, Campbell Community Center Field #2
   9:00am  Sharks                         at Pink Lightning
   9:45am  Wonder Girls                   at Honey Badgers
   10:30am Monarchs                       at Goalden Girls
   11:15am Dynamite,                      at Butterflies
   12:00pm Golden Foxes                   at Celtic
   12:45pm Chili Peppers                  at Renegades
   1:30pm  Cosmos                         at Allstars'
   2:15pm  Strikers.                      at Goalden Girls

 Saturday, 10/28/17, Campbell Community Center Field #2
   9:00am  Allstars'                      at Goalden Girls
   9:45am  Butterflies                    at Strikers.
   10:30am Pink Lightning                 at Golden Foxes
   11:15am Cosmos                         at Wonder Girls
   12:00pm Honey Badgers                  at Sharks
   12:45pm Renegades                      at Monarchs
   1:30pm  Celtic                         at Dynamite,
   2:15pm  Sharks                         at Chili Peppers

 Saturday, 11/04/17, Campbell Community Center Field #2
   9:00am  Golden Foxes                   at Honey Badgers
   9:45am  Sharks                         at Cosmos
   10:30am Wonder Girls                   at Allstars'
   11:15am Strikers.                      at Celtic
   12:00pm Monarchs                       at Wonder Girls
   12:45pm Chili Peppers                  at Butterflies
   1:30pm  Goalden Girls                  at Renegades
   2:15pm  Dynamite,                      at Pink Lightning